Charisma Cappelli

Charisma Cappelli

About

Aliases
Shannon Cappelli
Born
Jun 08, 1986
Measurements
34D-27-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Charisma Cappelli Recent Videos

No videos yet!