Chanel Stevens

Chanel Stevens

About

Aliases
Channel Stevens
Born
Jan 20, 1976
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Chanel Stevens Recent Videos

No videos yet!