Chanel Carrera

Chanel Carrera

About

Aliases
Carrera Chanel
Born
Jul 26, 1959
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Chanel Carrera Recent Videos

No videos yet!