Celina Cross

Celina Cross

About

Aliases
Cilene Cross, Celena Cross, Selena Cross
Born
Jul 16, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Celina Cross Recent Videos

No videos yet!