Cecilia Vega

Cecilia Vega

About

Aliases
Cecilia Vegas, Cécilia Véga
Born
Feb 10, 1977
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French

Cecilia Vega Recent Videos

No videos yet!