Catalina Cruz

Catalina Cruz

About

Aliases
Jenna Z
Born
Sep 13, 1979
Measurements
32DD-23-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Catalina Cruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!