Cassie Rose

Cassie Rose

About

Aliases
Emma Ray
Born
Oct 14, 1983
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cassie Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!