Cassandra Dawn

Cassandra Dawn

About

Aliases
Cssandra Dawn
Born
Jan 10, 1990
Measurements
32C-23-32
Height
5' 6"
Weight
104lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian

Cassandra Dawn Recent Videos

No videos yet!