Cassandra Curves

Cassandra Curves

About

Aliases
Alainia McEachin
Born
Oct 12, 1962
Measurements
38DDD-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Cassandra Curves Recent Videos

No videos yet!