Cassandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz

About

Aliases
Casandra Cruz , Cassandra Cruz, Cassandra Cruez
Born
Sep 27, 1982
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'1 (155 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Cassandra Cruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!