Casper Elle

Casper Elle

About

Aliases
Casper Elle RC
Born
Mar 10, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5' 5"
Weight
114lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Casper Elle Recent Videos

No videos yet!