Casi James

Casi James

About

Aliases
Casy FTV, Mandy Armani
Born
Dec 31, 1987
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5' 5"
Weight
110lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Casi James Recent Videos

No videos yet!