Cashmere Mist

Cashmere Mist

About

Aliases
Cashmer Mist
Born
Dec 19, 1979
Measurements
36DD-26-44
Height
5' 7"
Weight
161lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black

Cashmere Mist Recent Videos

No videos yet!