Casey Kitten

Casey Kitten

About

Aliases
Casey Kitten, Kitten
Born
Jun 12, 1975
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Casey Kitten Recent Videos

No videos yet!