Caroline Miranda

Caroline Miranda

About

Aliases
Carol Miranda, Caroline de Mello Iris
Born
Jul 13, 1988
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Caroline Miranda Recent Videos

No videos yet!