Carol Sampaio

Carol Sampaio

About

Aliases
Carolina Sampaio
Born
Sep 15, 1987
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
5' 2"
Weight
110lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin

Carol Sampaio Recent Videos

No videos yet!