Cameron D

Cameron D

About

Aliases
Eve, Giselle, Kamila, Keymy, Dorina, Stella Stevens
Born
Jul 19, 1990
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Cameron D Recent Videos

No videos yet!