Cameron Cruise

Cameron Cruise

About

Aliases
Vicki Broone, Zsilvia, Szilvi, Szilvia Loressi, Lisa, Liza, Monalisa, Mona, Mono Lisa, Shannon, Sylvia, Silvia, Cameron Cruz
Born
Aug 26, 1975
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Cameron Cruise Recent Videos

No videos yet!