Cameron Cain

Cameron Cain

About

Aliases
Cameron Caine, Cameron Carne, Cameron
Born
Dec 18, 1980
Measurements
36C-26-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cameron Cain Recent Videos

No videos yet!