Calliste Fockeart

Calliste Fockeart

About

Aliases
Calliste, Calliste Garnet
Born
Oct 10, 1959
Measurements
38C-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Calliste Fockeart Recent Videos

No videos yet!