Calli Cox

Calli Cox

About

Aliases
Cali Cox, Calli, Calli Coxx, Kristy Jo Connelly
Born
Feb 26, 1977
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Calli Cox Recent Videos

No videos yet!