Calisyn Heart

Calisyn Heart

About

Aliases
Calisynn Heart, Colisyn Heart
Born
Dec 03, 1986
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Calisyn Heart Recent Videos

No videos yet!