Calista Karupspc

Calista Karupspc

About

Aliases
Calista, Elektra
Born
Feb 12, 1988
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Calista Karupspc Recent Videos

No videos yet!