Cali Taylor

Cali Taylor

About

Aliases
Cali Tayler
Born
Jun 20, 1988
Measurements
32D-25-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cali Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!