Cali Sunshyne

Cali Sunshyne

About

Aliases
Dreamer, Veronica Sunshine, Katrina, Sunshine, Cali Sunshyne
Born
Aug 14, 1979
Measurements
36C-32-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Cali Sunshyne Recent Videos

No videos yet!