Cali Rider

Cali Rider

About

Aliases
Cali Ryder, Caly Rider
Born
May 14, 1981
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cali Rider Recent Videos

No videos yet!