Cali Nova

Cali Nova

About

Aliases
Calli Nova
Born
Apr 30, 1987
Measurements
32C-25-31
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Venezuela

Cali Nova Recent Videos

No videos yet!