Cali Logan

Cali Logan

About

Aliases
Cassandra Stanton, Cleodora
Born
Apr 12, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American

Cali Logan Recent Videos

No videos yet!