Cali Lakai

Cali Lakai

About

Aliases
Lakai Cali
Born
Jan 26, 1986
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cali Lakai Recent Videos

No videos yet!