Cali Haze

Cali Haze

About

Aliases
London Steel, Summer Haze, Summer Valentine
Born
Jul 09, 1972
Measurements
40DD-25-37
Height
5'9"
Weight
128 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Cali Haze Recent Videos

No videos yet!