Cali Cassidy

Cali Cassidy

About

Aliases
Cali Cassidy, Kelly Cummz, Cali Cums
Born
Jan 01, 1986
Measurements
34C-28-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cali Cassidy Recent Videos

No videos yet!