Cali Caramel

Cali Caramel

About

Aliases
Mahagany Brown, Mahogany Brown, Cali Summers, Kelly Caramel
Born
Jun 21, 1988
Measurements
36-25-36
Height
5'2
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Cali Caramel Recent Videos

No videos yet!