Cala Craves

Cala Craves

About

Aliases
Cara Craves, Cindy Craves, Cala Craves, Cayla Craves
Born
Oct 03, 1964
Measurements
36DD-28-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cala Craves Recent Videos

No videos yet!