Cailey Taylor

Cailey Taylor

About

Aliases
Calie Taylor, Jamie Lynn, Kelly Taylor, Caily Taylor
Born
Dec 24, 1981
Measurements
32E-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cailey Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!