Caesaria A

Caesaria A

About

Aliases
Caesaria A Met Art, Caesaria A MetArt, Cezaria, Tatjana B, Tatjana B Femjoy
Born
Sep 14, 1992
Measurements
33A-23-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Caesaria A Recent Videos

No videos yet!