C.J. Bennett

C.J. Bennett

About

Aliases
Jessie Jean, Miss C.J. Bennet
Born
May 23, 1965
Measurements
34D-23-32
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

C.J. Bennett Recent Videos

No videos yet!