Brooklynn Jade

Brooklynn Jade

About

Aliases
Brooklyn Jade
Born
Oct 08, 1983
Measurements
34B-28-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooklynn Jade Popular Videos

No videos yet!