Brooklyn Night

Brooklyn Night

About

Aliases
Brooklyn, Brooklyn Knight, Brookyln Night
Born
Sep 13, 1986
Measurements
36B-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooklyn Night Recent Albums

no-albums