Brooklyn Lee

Brooklyn Lee

About

Aliases
Brooklynn Lee
Born
Jun 01, 1989
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Brooklyn Lee Rated Videos

No videos yet!