Brooklyn Jade

Brooklyn Jade

About

Aliases
Khloe Karter
Born
Jul 01, 1985
Measurements
34B-28-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooklyn Jade Popular Videos

No videos yet!