Brooklyn Bailey

Brooklyn Bailey

About

Aliases
Valerie Dior
Born
Mar 04, 1981
Measurements
34DD-24-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Brooklyn Bailey Recent Videos

No videos yet!