Brooke Tyler

Brooke Tyler

About

Aliases
Alexa Brooke
Born
Feb 28, 1967
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooke Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!