Brooke Lee

Brooke Lee

About

Aliases
Brooke Adams, Zeba (websites) Anastasia (websites)
Born
Jul 09, 1986
Measurements
33C-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Middle Eastern
Nationality
Persian

Brooke Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!