Brooke Jameson

Brooke Jameson

About

Aliases
Carmen Jay
Born
Aug 16, 1984
Measurements
32F-26-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooke Jameson Recent Videos

No videos yet!