Brooke Haven

Brooke Haven

About

Aliases
Satin, Houstan, Brook, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven, Miss B Haven, Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven
Born
Nov 25, 1979
Measurements
34C-28-31
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooke Haven Recent Videos

No videos yet!