Brooke Biggs

Brooke Biggs

About

Aliases
Brooke Banner, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Brooke Biggs, Chrissy, Brook
Born
Sep 28, 1983
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooke Biggs Recent Videos

No videos yet!