Brooke Banner

Brooke Banner

About

Aliases
Brooke, Brooke Biggs, Maelina, Chrissy, Brook, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Naomi
Born
Sep 28, 1983
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooke Banner Recent Videos

No videos yet!