Brooke Ballentyne

Brooke Ballentyne

About

Aliases
Brooke Balentine, Brooke Ballentine, Brooke Ballentyne
Born
Jul 13, 1982
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Brooke Ballentyne Recent Videos

No videos yet!