Brooke Balentyne

Brooke Balentyne

About

Aliases
Brooke Balentyne, Brooke Valentine, Brooke Balentine, Brooke Ballentine, Brooke Ballentyne
Born
Mar 06, 1982
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Brooke Balentyne Recent Videos

No videos yet!