Brooke Ashley

Brooke Ashley

About

Aliases
Brook Ashley, China Lakke, China Lake, Lil Brooke, Fantasia, Anne Marie, Tea
Born
May 05, 1973
Measurements
34B-24-32
Height
5'4
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Korean

Brooke Ashley Recent Videos

No videos yet!